Phaune radio

HISTORIQUE ANTENNE

Heure Titre Artiste Album
20:11 Spev Cvrcka Jonas Gruska Shape Platform 2016: Sound, Heterogeneous Art And Performance In Europe
20:09 Beware of the Dog Kevin Ayers Bananamour
20:09 Lama Cherba Chenten (Extrait) Chant Des Moines Tibétains
20:06 Tongue Arca Xen
20:04 Frosty the Snow Man Perry Como 50 Children's Sing-a-Long Favourites
20:04 GR-76 Popcorn Short Bridge No 2 Philip Green EMI Photoplay Q2-001
20:03 I Wanna Marry A Light House Keeper Erika Eigen Yodel!
19:59 Little Blue Riding Hood Stan Freberg 50 Children's Sing-a-Long Favourites
19:51 The Heather Isle Dead Rat Orchestra The Guga Divers of Ness
19:47 Concentration de la pensée Guy Beaujoint, Nelly Caron Relaxez-vous: Quatre exercices de relaxation (Mono Version)
19:46 Small Jerboa Or Ground Bunny (Allactaga Elater) Sounds of Nature
19:42 Ask The Devil (Feat. Howard Marks) Comfort Fit Polyshufflez
19:41 The Letter Mikolai Stroinski Metamorphosis (Original Soundtrack)
19:36 Midnight Sun Andre Montero Featuring Paul Tanner Music for Heavenly Bodies (Omega OSL-4 Stereo)
19:30 Dna Akira Kosemura In the Dark Woods
19:27 Colony 2 Hiroki Sasajima Colony
19:25 Rumon (vinyl version) Sugai Ken SUGAI KEN - 鯰上 - On The Quakefish
19:23 Esperanza L'Aranesa André Minvielle ¡ Canto !
19:17 Harpo Boulevard People Like Us Vs Ergo Phizmiz Honeysuckle Boulevard
19:16 La Flûte en Chantier You Are Not Stealing Records Sir Edmund et L'Autre - Ne peuvent être vendus séparément
19:13 Les beignets de la colère Vincent Tournoud
19:04 Higurashi Zemi [Annaka, Japan] Rodolphe Alexis
19:04 Hunting Beasts? Bloodborne Bloodborne
19:01 The Masochism Tango Tom Lehrer
18:59 Berceuse - E. Satie Akira Rabelais Eisoptrophobia
18:57 The Explorer Napoleon XIV The Second Coming
18:54 Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: I. Prélude Sonia Wieder-Atherton Bach: Cello Suites Nos. 1 & 2
18:54 Jingle Caroline International
18:51 Untitled 18 Ghédalia Tazartès Repas Froid
18:48 Wuthering Heights The Puppini Sisters Betcha Bottom Dollar
18:46 The Vinegar Stroke Alan Bishop & Richard Bishop Present: The Brothers Unconnected
18:46 Major Bloodnok's Stomach Dick Mills The Radiophonic Workshop
18:45 The Process Revealed Roj The Transactional Dharma of Roj
18:42 Kack Toi Mor P.M. Pocket Music Shadow Music Of Thailand
18:40 On a Slow Boat to China Milt Rogers The Ultimate in Percussion (Dot DLP-25319 Stereo)
18:39 Flute Bird Sounds of Nature
18:37 La Paloma Buddy Merrill The Guitar Sounds of Buddy Merrill (Accent AC-5010-SLP Stereo)
18:30 Le chien (1ere partie) O. Hussenot/S. Franklin Les Animaux du monde
18:30 Find Us On The Internest•*¨*•.¸¸ Phaune Radio Phaune Radio
18:25 The Swedish Rhapsody The Conet Project The Conet Project: Recordings of Shortwave Numbers Stations
18:25 On commence à s'attacher ? La Cité des Enfants Perdus [Caro & Jeunet] La Cité des Enfants Perdus [Caro & Jeunet]
18:23 Turn Your Radio On The Dinning Sisters American Country Lady